The IdolAnalytics Database

MainSongsSongs by radio play → Songs since 2005

TitleArtistReleasedTimes Played in 2013
RadioactiveImagine Dragons20136886
When I Was Your ManBruno Mars20136505
Blurred LinesRobin Thicke20136496
Ho HeyThe Lumineers20126392
Safe and SoundCapital Cities20136179
I Knew You Were TroubleTaylor Swift20135528
MirrorsJustin Timberlake20135334
DaylightMaroon 520135175
Locked Out of HeavenBruno Mars20124951
I Will WaitMumford and Sons20134577
Suit & TieJustin Timberlake20134402
Little TalksOf Monsters and Men20134392
Love SomebodyMaroon 520134211
Gone, Gone, GonePhillip Phillips20134193
Wake Me Up!Avicii20134187
RoyalsLorde20134050
TryPink20133791
Some NightsFun.20123772
HomePhillip Phillips20133751
Don't You Worry ChildSwedish House Mafia20133712
StayRihanna20133696
Carry OnFun.20133428
One More NightMaroon 520123334
DemonsImagine Dragons20133293
ClarityZedd20133292
RoarKaty Perry20133279
Just Give Me a ReasonPink20133157
Hold On, We're Going HomeDrake20133112
Somebody That I Used to KnowGotye20123016
Holy GrailJay-Z20132960
TreasureBruno Mars20132888
BraveSara Bareilles20142809
We Are YoungFun.20122803
Thrift ShopMacklemore20132623
Cruise (1st time)Florida Georgia Line20122520
I Need Your LoveCalvin Harris20132518
BadWale20132471
Cups (Pitch Perfect's When I'm Gone)Anna Kendrick20132438
How Many Drinks?Miguel20132407
Started From the BottomDrake20132390
Everybody TalksNeon Trees20122239
Power TripJ. Cole20132228
Mountain SoundOf Monsters and Men20122219
It's TimeImagine Dragons20132188
I Love ItIcona Pop20132147
Call Me MaybeCarly Rae Jepsen20122139
Next to MeEmeli Sande20132135
Sweater WeatherThe Neighbourhood20132118
Summertime SadnessLana Del Ray20132085
Can't Hold UsMacklemore20132023
ApplauseLady GaGa20131977
Drive ByTrain20121957
MadnessMuse20131917
Blow Me (One Last Kiss)Pink20121907
Counting StarsOneRepublic20141879
Set Fire to the RainAdele20121877
Get Your Shine OnFlorida Georgia Line20131865
Catch My BreathKelly Clarkson20131839
The A TeamEd Sheeran20131836
PayphoneMaroon 520121832
TrojansAtlas Genius20121794
AdornMiguel20121748
Someone Like YouAdele20111747
Girl on FireAlicia Keys20121741
Wagon WheelDarius Rucker20131737
LightsEllie Goulding20121730
Same LoveMacklemore20131717
Moves Like JaggerMaroon 520111687
Sail (1st time)AWOLNATION20111676
SailAWOLNATION20111676
Hey Pretty GirlKip Moore20131664
Pour It UpRihanna20131642
Get LuckyDaft Punk20131623
Battle ScarsLupe Fiasco20131618
Crooked SmileJ. Cole20131611
It Won't StopSevyn Streeter20131598
Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)Kelly Clarkson20121592
All Summer LongKid Rock20081590
PompeiiBastille20141547
WantedHunter Hayes20121546
Rolling in the DeepAdele20111539
Crash My PartyLuke Bryan20131533
DynamiteTaio Cruz20101518
The Other SideJason DeRulo20131516
Part of MeKaty Perry20121515
Don't YaBrett Eldredge20131514
Love and WarTamar Braxton20121498
Wrecking BallMiley Cyrus20131498
Sweet NothingCalvin Harris20131486
Poetic JusticeKendrick Lamar20131472
Come & Get ItSelena Gomez20131468
My Songs Know What You Did in the Dark (Light Em Up)Fall Out Boy20131468
Feds Watching2 Chainz20131444
Love MeLil Wayne20131413
DowntownLady Antebellum20131407
Just the Way You AreBruno Mars20101390
Body PartyCiara20131387
Scream & Shoutwill.i.am20131386
Mama's Broken HeartMiranda Lambert20131377
True LovePink20131357